Oyunskor.Com

oyunskor.com
oyunskor receives about 77,321 unique visitors and 742,280 (9.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $618.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,086,374.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oyunskor.com is ranked number 6,523 in the world and 0.0168% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Izmir, 35, Turkey and links to network IP address 91.191.172.242.

About - Oyunskor.Com

WRITE article about oyunskor.com

How many visitors does oyunskor.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
77,321
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,319,630
Daily Pageviews:
742,280 (9.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
6,523 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0168% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,607
Average Load Time:
(837 ms) 79 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 82.9%90.3%162
Azerbaijan 8.0%5.4%498
Russia 1.5%0.7%29126
India 1.3%0.1%77157
Romania 0.9%0.2%7870
Croatia 0.9%0.7%1485
United States 0.8%0.7%104871
Germany 0.7%0.4%34130

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
oyunskor.com
99.66%98.48%9.3
video.oyunskor.com
4.22%0.92%2.1
static.oyunskor.com
1.48%0.28%1.8
images.oyunskor.com
0.47%0.18%3.6
m.oyunskor.com
0.26%0.12%4
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush oyunskor.com
Domain:
  oyunskor.com
Rank:
  184,191
Organic Keywords:
  2,311
Organic Traffic:
  3,533
Organic Cost:
  $1,853.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

oyunskor.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,657
Facebook shares:
  2,855
Facebook comments:
  1,433
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  6,945
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  5,399
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much oyunskor.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,086,374.28
Daily Revenue:
$618.57
Monthly Revenue:
$18,557.10
Yearly Revenue:
$225,778.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is oyunskor.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.191.172.242
ASN:
AS43391 
ISP:
Netdirekt A.S. 
Server Location:
Izmir
35
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 91.191.172.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.oyunskor.com/tema/css/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 39.1KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/img/manset/5.jpg could save 3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/img/manset/6.jpg could save 3KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/img/manset/7.jpg could save 2.8KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/flow-free/flow-free.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/buyulu-taslar/buyulu-taslar.jpg could save 1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/rio-alisveris/rio-alisveris.jpg could save 1,003B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/zip-zip-top/zip-zip-top.jpg could save 942B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/iftlikte-bir-gun/iftlikte-bir-gun.jpg could save 909B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/ilgin-kuslar-2/ilgin-kuslar-2.jpg could save 899B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/ilgin-hirsizlar-laboratuvarda/ilgin-hirsizlar-laboratuvarda.jpg could save 893B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/neseli-bloklar/neseli-bloklar.jpg could save 857B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/dino-et-pesinde/dino-et-pesinde.jpg could save 842B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/akilli-balik/akilli-balik.jpg could save 837B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/engelli-macera/engelli-macera.jpg could save 829B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/yirtici-patiler-bakimi/yirtici-patiler-bakimi.jpg could save 797B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/kek-kesme/kek-kesme.jpg could save 781B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/karpuz-yeme/karpuz-yeme.jpg could save 757B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/vegas-bingo/vegas-bingo.jpg could save 754B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/aa/aa.jpg could save 747B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/euro-2016-test/euro-2016-test.jpg could save 744B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/koruyucu-meyveler/koruyucu-meyveler.jpg could save 727B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/adacik-gezintisi/adacik-gezintisi.jpg could save 717B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/vegas-blackjack/vegas-blackjack.jpg could save 713B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/gercek-frikik-3d/gercek-frikik-3d.jpg could save 709B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/araba-parket/araba-parket.jpg could save 704B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/dumb-ways-to-die-2/dumb-ways-to-die-2.jpg could save ***2B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/sokak-basketi/sokak-basketi.jpg could save 680B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/bb/bb.jpg could save 673B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/tek-teker/tek-teker.jpg could save 668B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/x-mas-ve-arkadaslari/x-mas-ve-arkadaslari.jpg could save 668B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/christina-aguilera-gercek-makyaj/christina-aguilera-gercek-makyaj.jpg could save ***B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/korsan-ayi-balon-patlatma/korsan-ayi-balon-patlatma.jpg could save 661B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/emma-sushi-sarmasi/emma-sushi-sarmasi.jpg could save 660B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/mucadeleci-defans-2/mucadeleci-defans-2.jpg could save 657B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/yilbasi-macerasi/yilbasi-macerasi.jpg could save 657B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/kopru-kahramani-2/kopru-kahramani-2.jpg could save 648B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/pizzaci-kaykayli-kiz/pizzaci-kaykayli-kiz.jpg could save 631B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/tetroid/tetroid.jpg could save 618B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/anahtar-topla-5/anahtar-topla-5.jpg could save 612B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/tema/img/oyunskor-logo.png could save 606B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/dag-arabasi/dag-arabasi.jpg could save 589B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/noel-baba-firlat/noel-baba-firlat.jpg could save 579B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/dagdan-inis/dagdan-inis.jpg could save 555B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/engelli-futbol/engelli-futbol.jpg could save 551B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.oyunskor.com/gameImages/ucan-yavru-kediler/ucan-yavru-kediler.jpg could save 549B (6% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.oyunskor.com/tema/fonts/icons/Icons.woff (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 680B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://m.oyunskor.com/tema/css/style.css could save 680B (12% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did oyunskor.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 29 Nov 2015 01:44:23 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close
ETag: "6e97-5659674c-e5f09efda425052c"
Last-Modified: Sat, 28 Nov 2015 08:35:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 28311
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge
Server: GncWeb/1.1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 91.191.172.242 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p29.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.oyunskor.com
Serial Number 40
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.p29.dynect.net 3594
NS ns4.p29.dynect.net 3594
NS ns2.p29.dynect.net 3594
NS ns1.p29.dynect.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-09
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OYUNSKOR.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: NS1.P29.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P29.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P29.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P29.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-feb-2012
Creation Date: 09-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 09-jan-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 29 Nov 2015 00:59:26 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 75 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oyunskor.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.